◎ Admissions Recipients are:
(1) Chemical Biology and Molecular Biophysics (CBMB)
Ms. Wang, Kuei-Chen
Ms. Huang, Shu-Yu (conditional admission)
Mr. Kumar, Vathan
Mr. Shivatare, Sachin Shankar
Mr. Chang, Kai-Ti
Ms. Nandakumar, Manjula
Mr. Hsu, Hung-Kun
Ms. Kung, Camy Chia Hsuan
Mr. Pham, Dinh Minh
Ms. Chan, Frank Chien-Wei (conditional admission)
Mr. Chandrasekaran, Loganathan (conditional admission)
Mr. Tarasov, Alexander Sergeyevich (conditional admission)
Ms. Win, Ma Phyu Phyu (conditional admission)
On waiting list
Mr. Tsai, Chih-Yen (conditional on waiting list)
Ms. Chien, Chih-Wei (conditional on waiting list)
Mr. Chang, Shuo-Hsiu (Evan) (conditional on waiting list)
Mr. Liao, Shao-Ying (conditional on waiting list)
Mr. Chang, Yi-Fan (conditional on waiting list)
(2) Molecular Science and Technology (MST)
Mr. Tsai, Yu Lin (conditional admission)
Ms. Chin, Ann Christine
Mr. Chakraborty, Subrata (conditional admission)
Mr. Chang, Gao Fong
Mr. Huang, Ching-Liang (conditional admission)
Ms. Kurian, Deepthi
Mr. Gholap, Suryabhan Sandeep (conditional admission)
Mr. Ahmed, Taha Mohamed (conditional admission)
Mr. Liu, Bo-Jun (conditional admission)
Mr. Lianto, Prayudi (conditional admission)
Mr. Hsu, Po-Jen
Ms. Esterina, Ria (conditional admission)
(3) Molecular and Biological Agricultural Sciences (MBAS)
Ms. Huang, Nien-Chen
Ms. Lin, Wei-Yi
Ms. Liu, Ming-Jung
Mr. Wang, Bo-Jeng
Mr. Lan, Chun-Wen
Ms. Chen, Chun-Ying
Mr. Parvathaneni, Rajiv Krishna (conditional admission)
Mr. Malmis ,Conmar Calamian
Ms. Urriola Simons, Jazmina Itzel
Mr. Wu, Szu-Hsien (conditional admission)
Mr. Maibam, Punyakishore (conditional admission)
Ms. Angcajas, Aileen Bahalla
Ms. Chiang, Hsin-Ying
(4) Bioinformatics (Bio)
Mr. Tseng, Ching-Hung (conditional admission)
Ms. Liu, Pei-Ling
Mr. Tsai, Tsung-Yeh (conditional admission)
Ms. Huang , Mei-Chu
Mr. Liu, Chia-Hsin (conditional admission)
Mr. Chang, Chih-Chin (conditional admission)
Mr. Rajapaksha, Kolin Harinda (MS Diploma)
Mr. Ramadoss, Suresh Kumar
Mr. Serapion, Jerry Castillo
Mr. Nguyen, Thong Trung (conditional admission)
(5) Molecular and Cell Biology (MCB)
Ms. Wei, Pei-Chi
Mr. Hou, Mau-Sheng
Mr. Loh, Lip Nam
Ms. Kasani, Siti Khadijah
Mr. Balajaru, Pradeep
Mr. Tseng, Te Ming
Ms. Pradhan, Tirthadipa (conditional admission)
Ms. Tsai, Shih-Ying
Mr. Pun, Par Bahadur
Mr. Sadasivam, Devandran Alagarsamy
Mr. Lee, Chien-Der (conditional admission)
Mr. Sreeram Areddy, Ananda Kumar Banahalli (conditional admission)
Mr. Huang, Po-Lin
Mr. Enjapoori, Ashwantha Kumar (conditional admission)
(6) Nano Science and Technology (Nano)
Mr. Wong, Deniz Po
Mr. Rajan, Toney Moses (conditional admission)
Ms. Huang, Pei Yu (conditional admission)
Ms. Nergui, Navchtsetseg Navchaa
Mr. Chiang, Po-Chieh (conditional admission)
Mr. Huang, Chung-Hsiang
Ms. Hsueh, Ching
Mr. Huang, Hsu Sheng
Ms. Herbani, Yuliati
Mr. Akondi, V.S.S.Chandrasekhar (conditional admission)
Mr. Tsai, Meng-lin (conditional admission)
Mr. Chen, Chien-Chun (conditional admission)
Mr. Saeed, M.A. (conditional admission)
Mr. Huang, Li-Wei (conditional admission)
Mr. Cardenas, Paul Antonio (conditional admission)
Mr. Chen, Huai-Yi (conditional admission)
Mr. Liu, Chia-Jong
Mr. Ntayeesh, Thaier Jbbar
Mr. Nee, Chen Hon (conditional admission)
Mr. Chandra, Subhash (conditional admission)
On Waiting List
Mr. Liu, Tzu Chen (conditional on waiting list)
Mr. Tseng, Chia Kai (conditional on waiting list)
Ms. Yu, Pei-Ti
Mr. Liao, Guan-Bo (conditional on waiting list)
Mr. Ho, Zhong-Yo (conditional on waiting list)
Mr. Lan, Tian-wey (conditional on waiting list)
Mr. Somani, Pankaj
Mr. Sharma, Rakesh Kumar
(7) Molecular Medicine (MM)
Mr. Tiong, Khong Loon
Ms. Yang, Szu Yun
Ms. Lin, Pei Ying
Mr. Hwang, Wei Lun
Mr. Risal, Sanjiv
Ms. Shen, Wen Chung
Ms. Chen, Yu Ting
Mr. Hsu, En Chi
Ms. Roudsari, Mehrnoosh Fathi
Ms. Chang, Han Wen
Ms. Ku, Min Chi
Ms. Rimando, Marilyn
Mr. Wang, Chih Chieh
Mr. Sikarwar, Anurag Singh
Ms. Lai, Chih Yun
Mr. Pastor, Heli Barron
(8) Computational Linguistics and Chinese Language Processing (CLCLP)
Mr. Magistry, Pierre
Mr. Hsieh, Yu Hsiang (conditional admission)
Mr. Dimalen, Davis Muhajereen Dandasan
Mr. Degtyarev, Mikhail Alex
Ms. Chen, Mei-Hua
Mr. Argueta, Carlos Rene (conditional admission)
Ms. Chang, Ya-Ning
備註:有條件錄取者需於9月初前提供有效之證明文件至TIGP office,否則錄取資格將取消。