1. Dr. Yuan-Fung Dai has been appointed Adjunct Research Fellow of the Research Center for Information Technology Innovation, effective from January 6, 2021 to July 31, 2022.
  2. Dr. Da-Wei Kuan has been appointed Adjunct Research Fellow of the Institute of Ethnology, effective from January 20, 2021 to July 31, 2022.
  3. Dr. Shwu-Fann Liou has been appointed Adjunct Research Fellow of the Institutum Iurisprudentiae, effective from February 1, 2021 to July 31, 2022.
  4. Dr. Keh-Yih Su has been appointed Adjunct Research Fellow of the Institute of Information Science, effective from February 1, 2021 to January 31, 2022.
  5. Dr. Lin-Man Houng has been appointed Adjunct Research Fellow of the Institute of Modern History, effective from March 1, 2021 to July 31, 2022.
  6. Dr. Tzu-Yi Lin has been appointed Adjunct Research Fellow of the Institutum Iurisprudentiae, effective from August 1, 2021 to July 31, 2022.
  7. Dr. Yu-Ru Lee has been appointed Assistant Research Fellow of the Institute of Biomedical Sciences, effective from March 1, 2021 to July 31, 2026.
  8. Dr. Di-Luen Yang has been appointed Assistant Research Fellow of the Institute of Physics, effective from April 1, 2021 to July 31, 2026.
標籤: